Take a look at our full timetable to ensure you’re not late for class!

 

Search by gym, activity or simply browse the whole thing.

 
 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 – 08.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

07.00 – 07.45

Spin

Spin Studio
Neil

07.00 – 07.45

08.00 – 09.00
09.00 – 10.00 H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

09.15 – 10.00

Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

09.30 – 10.15

Fight Klub

Main Studio
Nicola

10.25 – 11.10

Yoga

Sarika

11.15 – 12.15

Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

09.00 – 09.45

10.00 – 11.00 Yummy Mummy

Rhianna

10.00 – 10.45

Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

10.15 – 11.00

11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

12.15 – 13.00

Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

12.15 – 13.00

H.I.T

Main Studio
Ryan

12.15 – 13.00

Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

12.15 – 13.00

H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

12.15 – 13.00

Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

12.15 – 13.00

H.I.T

Main Studio
Ryan

12.15 – 13.00

Spin

Spin Studio
Doni

12.15 – 13.00

Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

12.15 – 13.00

13.00 – 14.00 Fight Klub

Main Studio
Asta

13.05 – 13.50

BuggyFit

Fassnidge Park (£-paid)

13.30 – 14.30

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

13.50 – 14.05

Stay Active 60+

Main Studio
Asta

14.15 – 14.45

BuggyFit

Fassnidge Park (£-paid)

13.30 – 14.30

Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

13.05 – 13.50

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

13.50 – 14.05

Stay Active 60+

Main Studio
Asta

14.15 – 14.45

14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00 Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

17.45 – 18.30

Asta

19.25 – 20.20

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15
19.00 – 19.15

Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

18.00 – 18.45

Vera

19.00 – 19.45

Fight Klub

Main Studio
Asta

18.35 – 19.20

Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

20.20 – 21.05

Suspension Training

Tony

17.25 – 17.55

Step & Tone

Main Studio
Asta

17.30 – 18.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15
19.00 – 19.15

Running Club

Doni

18.00 – 19.00

Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

18.20 – 19.05

Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

19.10 – 19.55

H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

17.45 – 18.30

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15
19.00 – 19.15

Body Conditioning

Main Studio
Sukh

18.30 – 19.15

Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

18.30 – 19.30

Rhianna

19.35 – 20.20

Martial Art

Nick

19.15 – 20.15

Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

17.15 – 18.00

18.00 – 19.00 Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15
19.00 – 19.15

Fight Klub

Main Studio
Ali

18.00 – 18.45

Spin

Spin Studio
Vicky

18.30 – 19.15

Legs, Bums & Tums

Main Studio
Ali

18.50 – 19.35

Zumba

Main Studio
Vicky

19.35 – 20.20

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

Hatha Yoga

Main Studio
Pati

18.00 – 19.00

19.00 – 20.00 Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Legs, Bums & Tums

Main Studio
Asta

19.15 – 19.45

20.00 – 21.00 Zumba

Main Studio
Asta

20.00 – 20.45

21.00 – 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 – 18.00 Step & Tone

Main Studio
Asta

17.30 – 18.15

18.00 – 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 – 15.00 Stay Active 60+

Main Studio
Asta

14.15 – 14.45

Stay Active 60+

Main Studio
Asta

14.15 – 14.45

Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 – 14.00 BuggyFit

Fassnidge Park (£-paid)

13.30 – 14.30

BuggyFit

Fassnidge Park (£-paid)

13.30 – 14.30

14.00 – 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 – 12.00 Yoga

Sarika

11.15 – 12.15

12.00 – 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 – 11.00 Yummy Mummy

Rhianna

10.00 – 10.45

Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 – 20.00 Martial Art

Nick

19.15 – 20.15

20.00 – 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 – 18.00 Suspension Training

Tony

17.25 – 17.55

Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 – 11.00 Fight Klub

Main Studio
Nicola

10.25 – 11.10

11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00
13.00 – 14.00 Fight Klub

Main Studio
Asta

13.05 – 13.50

14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00 Fight Klub

Main Studio
Asta

18.35 – 19.20

Fight Klub

Main Studio
Ali

18.00 – 18.45

19.00 – 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 – 19.00 Body Conditioning

Main Studio
Sukh

18.30 – 19.15

19.00 – 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 – 19.00 Running Club

Doni

18.00 – 19.00

Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 – 19.00 Legs, Bums & Tums

Main Studio
Ali

18.50 – 19.35

19.00 – 20.00 Legs, Bums & Tums

Main Studio
Asta

19.15 – 19.45

Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 – 13.00 Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

12.15 – 13.00

13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00 Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

17.15 – 18.00

18.00 – 19.00 Vibe Spin

Spin Studio
Rhianna

18.30 – 19.30

Rhianna

19.35 – 20.20

19.00 – 20.00
20.00 – 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 – 19.00 Hatha Yoga

Main Studio
Pati

18.00 – 19.00

Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 – 10.00 H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

09.15 – 10.00

10.00 – 11.00
11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00 H.I.T

Main Studio
Ryan

12.15 – 13.00

H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

12.15 – 13.00

H.I.T

Main Studio
Ryan

12.15 – 13.00

13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00 H.I.T

Main Studio
Tony

17.45 – 18.30

18.00 – 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 – 20.00 Zumba

Main Studio
Vicky

19.35 – 20.20

20.00 – 21.00 Zumba

Main Studio
Asta

20.00 – 20.45

Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 – 08.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

07.00 – 07.45

Spin

Spin Studio
Neil

07.00 – 07.45

08.00 – 09.00
09.00 – 10.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

09.30 – 10.15

Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

09.00 – 09.45

10.00 – 11.00
11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Nicola

12.15 – 13.00

Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

12.15 – 13.00

Spin

Spin Studio
Doni

12.15 – 13.00

13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

18.00 – 18.45

Spin

Spin Studio
Vicky

18.30 – 19.15

19.00 – 20.00 Spin

Spin Studio
Vera

19.00 – 19.45

Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 – 13.00 Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

12.15 – 13.00

Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

12.15 – 13.00

13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00 Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

17.45 – 18.30

18.00 – 19.00 Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

18.20 – 19.05

19.00 – 20.00 Les Mills Body Pump

Main Studio
Asta

19.25 – 20.20

20.00 – 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 – 14.00 Ab Attack

Gym Floor

13.50 – 14.05

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

13.50 – 14.05

14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00 Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

18.00 – 18.15

19.00 – 20.00 Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Ab Attack

Gym Floor

19.00 – 19.15

Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 – 11.00 Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

10.15 – 11.00

11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00
13.00 – 14.00 Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

13.05 – 13.50

14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00
19.00 – 20.00 Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

19.10 – 19.55

20.00 – 21.00 Pilates

Main Studio
Asta

20.20 – 21.05

21.00 – 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
WordPress Image Lightbox Plugin
WordPress Image Lightbox Plugin